IV liga podkarpacka Sezon 2020/21

Kolejka 17 2020/21
17-10-2020 11:00
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
17-10-2020 11:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Partyzant Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska
17-10-2020 15:00
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
17-10-2020 15:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
17-10-2020 15:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
17-10-2020 15:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Tuczempy
17-10-2020 15:00
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
17-10-2020 15:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
18-10-2020 11:00
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
18-10-2020 14:00
Start Pruchnik
Start Pruchnik
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Kolejka 18 2020/21
23-10-2020 19:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
24-10-2020 11:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
24-10-2020 14:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
24-10-2020 14:30
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
Partyzant Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska
24-10-2020 14:30
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
24-10-2020 15:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Start Pruchnik
Start Pruchnik
24-10-2020 15:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
24-10-2020 15:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
25-10-2020 11:00
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
25-10-2020 14:00
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Tuczempy
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
25-10-2020 14:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Kolejka 16 2020/21
28-10-2020 15:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
Kolejka 19 2020/21
31-10-2020 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
31-10-2020 11:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
31-10-2020 11:00
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów