IV liga podkarpacka Sezon 2020/21

Kolejka 12 2020/21
12-09-2020 17:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
12-09-2020 19:45
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
13-09-2020 15:00
Start Pruchnik
Start Pruchnik
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
13-09-2020 16:30
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
13-09-2020 16:30
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Kolejka 13 2020/21
19-09-2020 11:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
19-09-2020 14:00
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Tuczempy
19-09-2020 16:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
19-09-2020 16:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
19-09-2020 17:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Start Pruchnik
Start Pruchnik
20-09-2020 11:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
20-09-2020 13:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
20-09-2020 15:00
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
20-09-2020 16:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
20-09-2020 16:00
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
Partyzant Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska
20-09-2020 16:00
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Kolejka 4 2020/21
23-09-2020 16:00
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
23-09-2020 16:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
Kolejka 14 2020/21
26-09-2020 10:30
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
26-09-2020 11:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
26-09-2020 15:00
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
26-09-2020 16:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
Start Pruchnik
Start Pruchnik
26-09-2020 16:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
26-09-2020 16:00
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Tuczempy
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
26-09-2020 16:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola