IV liga podkarpacka Sezon 2020/21

Kolejka 10 2020/21
05-09-2020 17:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
05-09-2020 17:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
05-09-2020 17:00
Partyzant Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
05-09-2020 17:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
05-09-2020 17:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
06-09-2020 11:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
06-09-2020 15:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
06-09-2020 16:30
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Kolejka 11 2020/21
08-09-2020 16:30
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
09-09-2020 16:00
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
09-09-2020 16:30
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
09-09-2020 16:30
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Partyzant Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska
09-09-2020 17:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
09-09-2020 17:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Tuczempy
09-09-2020 17:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
09-09-2020 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
09-09-2020 17:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
09-09-2020 17:00
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
09-09-2020 17:30
Stal II Mielec
Stal II Mielec
Start Pruchnik
Start Pruchnik
Kolejka 12 2020/21
12-09-2020 16:00
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Przeworsk
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
12-09-2020 16:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
12-09-2020 16:00
Sokół Nisko
Sokół Nisko
JKS Czarni Jasło
JKS Czarni Jasło
12-09-2020 16:00
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Tuczempy
Stal II Stalowa Wola
Stal II Stalowa Wola
12-09-2020 16:30
Partyzant Targowiska
Partyzant Targowiska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
12-09-2020 16:30
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica