IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 20 2023/24
23-03-2024 12:30
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
23-03-2024 15:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
23-03-2024 16:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
24-03-2024 11:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
24-03-2024 13:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
IV liga – Kolejka 21 2023/24
30-03-2024 11:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
30-03-2024 11:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
30-03-2024 11:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
30-03-2024 11:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
30-03-2024 12:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
30-03-2024 13:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
30-03-2024 14:30
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
30-03-2024 14:30
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
30-03-2024 15:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
IV liga – Kolejka 22 2023/24
06-04-2024 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
06-04-2024 12:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
06-04-2024 13:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
06-04-2024 15:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
06-04-2024 16:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
06-04-2024 16:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
06-04-2024 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
07-04-2024 11:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
07-04-2024 15:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
IV liga – Kolejka 23 2023/24
12-04-2024 17:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
13-04-2024 17:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl