IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 17 2023/24
18-11-2023 13:30
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
18-11-2023 16:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
18-11-2023 17:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
IV liga – Kolejka 18 2023/24
09-03-2024 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
09-03-2024 14:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
09-03-2024 15:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
09-03-2024 15:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
10-03-2024 11:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
10-03-2024 11:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
10-03-2024 12:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
10-03-2024 13:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
10-03-2024 15:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
IV liga – Kolejka 19 2023/24
16-03-2024 14:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
16-03-2024 14:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
16-03-2024 15:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
16-03-2024 15:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
16-03-2024 15:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
16-03-2024 15:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
16-03-2024 17:30
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
17-03-2024 12:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
17-03-2024 13:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
IV liga – Kolejka 20 2023/24
23-03-2024 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
23-03-2024 11:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
23-03-2024 11:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
23-03-2024 12:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski