IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 15 2023/24
04-11-2023 11:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
04-11-2023 11:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
04-11-2023 13:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
04-11-2023 14:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
04-11-2023 14:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
04-11-2023 14:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
04-11-2023 14:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
04-11-2023 17:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
05-11-2023 13:30
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
IV liga – Kolejka 16 2023/24
10-11-2023 18:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
10-11-2023 19:38
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
11-11-2023 11:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
11-11-2023 11:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
11-11-2023 13:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
11-11-2023 13:30
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
11-11-2023 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
11-11-2023 14:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
11-11-2023 17:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
IV liga – Kolejka 14 2023/24
14-11-2023 19:38
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
IV liga – Kolejka 17 2023/24
18-11-2023 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
18-11-2023 13:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
18-11-2023 13:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
18-11-2023 13:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
18-11-2023 13:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
18-11-2023 13:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień