IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 12 2023/24
14-10-2023 14:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
14-10-2023 15:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
14-10-2023 15:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
14-10-2023 15:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
15-10-2023 11:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
15-10-2023 12:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
15-10-2023 15:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
IV liga – Kolejka 13 2023/24
21-10-2023 10:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
21-10-2023 13:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
21-10-2023 14:30
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
21-10-2023 15:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
21-10-2023 15:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
21-10-2023 15:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
21-10-2023 18:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
22-10-2023 11:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
22-10-2023 14:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
IV liga – Kolejka 12 2023/24
25-10-2023 15:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
IV liga – Kolejka 14 2023/24
28-10-2023 11:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
28-10-2023 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
28-10-2023 11:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
28-10-2023 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
28-10-2023 17:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
28-10-2023 18:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
29-10-2023 11:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
29-10-2023 14:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce