IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 9 2023/24
23-09-2023 16:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
23-09-2023 16:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
24-09-2023 11:30
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
24-09-2023 13:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
24-09-2023 15:30
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
24-09-2023 16:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
IV liga – Kolejka 10 2023/24
30-09-2023 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
30-09-2023 14:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
30-09-2023 15:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
30-09-2023 15:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
30-09-2023 15:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
30-09-2023 16:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
01-10-2023 15:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
01-10-2023 16:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
01-10-2023 16:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
IV liga – Kolejka 11 2023/24
06-10-2023 19:46
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
07-10-2023 11:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
07-10-2023 11:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
07-10-2023 11:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
07-10-2023 12:45
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
07-10-2023 15:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
07-10-2023 15:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
07-10-2023 15:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
07-10-2023 17:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
IV liga – Kolejka 12 2023/24
14-10-2023 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce