IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 3 2023/24
20-08-2023
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
20-08-2023
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
IV liga – Kolejka 4 2023/24
25-08-2023 17:30
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
25-08-2023 17:30
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
26-08-2023 12:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
26-08-2023 17:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
26-08-2023 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
26-08-2023 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
26-08-2023 17:20
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
27-08-2023 11:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
27-08-2023 17:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
IV liga – Kolejka 5 2023/24
30-08-2023 17:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
30-08-2023 17:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
30-08-2023 17:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
30-08-2023 17:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
30-08-2023 17:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
30-08-2023 17:15
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
30-08-2023 17:15
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
30-08-2023 17:30
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
IV liga – Kolejka 6 2023/24
02-09-2023 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
02-09-2023 14:30
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
02-09-2023 16:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
02-09-2023 16:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
02-09-2023 16:30
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
02-09-2023 17:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław