IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 28 2023/24
12-05-2024 17:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
IV liga – Kolejka 25 2023/24
15-05-2024 17:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
IV liga – Kolejka 29 2023/24
17-05-2024 17:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
17-05-2024 17:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
18-05-2024 17:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
18-05-2024 17:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
18-05-2024 17:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
18-05-2024 17:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
19-05-2024 17:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
19-05-2024 17:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
19-05-2024 17:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
IV liga – Kolejka 30 2023/24
24-05-2024 17:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
24-05-2024 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
25-05-2024 17:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
25-05-2024 17:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
25-05-2024 17:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
25-05-2024 17:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
25-05-2024 17:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
25-05-2024 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
26-05-2024 17:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
IV liga – Kolejka 31 2023/24
29-05-2024 17:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
29-05-2024 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
29-05-2024 17:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
29-05-2024 17:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
29-05-2024 17:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień