IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga – Kolejka 26 2023/24
27-04-2024 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
27-04-2024 17:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
27-04-2024 17:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
27-04-2024 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
28-04-2024 17:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
28-04-2024 17:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
28-04-2024 17:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
IV liga – Kolejka 24 2023/24
01-05-2024 17:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
IV liga – Kolejka 27 2023/24
04-05-2024 17:00
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
04-05-2024 17:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
04-05-2024 17:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
04-05-2024 17:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
04-05-2024 17:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
05-05-2024 17:00
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
05-05-2024 17:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
05-05-2024 17:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
08-05-2024 17:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
IV liga – Kolejka 28 2023/24
10-05-2024 17:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
11-05-2024 17:00
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
11-05-2024 17:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
11-05-2024 17:00
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
11-05-2024 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
11-05-2024 17:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
11-05-2024 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
11-05-2024 17:00
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów