IV liga podkarpacka 2023-2024

IV liga - Kolejka 1 2023/24
11-08-2023 18:00
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
11-08-2023 18:00
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
11-08-2023 18:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
12-08-2023 14:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
12-08-2023 16:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
12-08-2023 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
12-08-2023 17:00
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
12-08-2023 17:00
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
13-08-2023 14:00
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
IV liga - Kolejka 2 2023/24
16-08-2023 16:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Izolator Boguchwała
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
16-08-2023 17:00
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Stal II Rzeszów
Stal II Rzeszów
16-08-2023 17:00
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
JKS Jarosław
JKS Jarosław
16-08-2023 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
16-08-2023 17:30
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
16-08-2023 17:30
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
16-08-2023 18:00
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
16-08-2023 18:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
16-08-2023 18:00
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
Stal Łańcut
Stal Łańcut
IV liga – Kolejka 3 2023/24
19-08-2023
Ekoball Sanok
Ekoball Sanok
Błękitini Ropczyce
Błękitini Ropczyce
19-08-2023
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń – Sokół Lubaczów
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos Nowotaniec
19-08-2023
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
KS Legion Pilzno
KS Legion Pilzno
19-08-2023
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Sokół Kamień
Sokół Kamień
19-08-2023
Korona Rzeszów
Korona Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
19-08-2023
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
Igloopol Dębica
Igloopol Dębica
19-08-2023
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Resovia II Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów